RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
you RUN the place
6400 W Price Boulevard, North Port, Florida, 34286, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
william castrovince
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
9
)
View
News (
40
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (5)
2016 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (4)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Ram Invite (1)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (1)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (50)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (4 videos)
2014 / 2015 - (5 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 29th 2013, 2:22pm
Comments
Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Marquez, Brandon
Timber Creek
16:03.90
1
2
Meester-Kitterman, Can
Bayshore
16:27.50
2
3
Ramos, Carlos
Timber Creek
16:41.40
3
4
Nazareth, Michael
Timber Creek
16:57.10
4
5
Davidson Turner, Cal
Cardinal Mooney
17:00.00
5
6
Riley, Blake
Riverview (Saras
17:10.20
6
7
castrovince, william
North Port
17:16.30
7
8
Vazquez, Jared
Timber Creek
17:25.20
8
9
Vokus, Bryce
Riverview (Saras
17:25.20
9
10
Grajalez, Warran
Riverview (Saras
17:27.10
10
11
Naaman, Collin
Venice
17:29.90
11
12
Nazareth, Matthew
Timber Creek
17:33.00
12
13
Cokley, John
Venice
17:38.80
13
14
Stover, Dylan
Venice
17:40.30
14
15
Back, Jon
North Port
17:48.80
15
16
Tavarez, Juan Jared
Timber Creek
17:56.60
16
17
Brown, Rj
Braden River
18:02.70
17
18
Moreland, Trequan
North Port
18:06.90
18
19
Natherson, Russell
Riverview (Saras
18:09.70
19
20
Boethig, Connor
North Port
18:11.50
20
21
barnes, michael
North Port
18:19.10
21
22
Alvarez, Daniel
East Lee County
18:19.80
22
23
Berman, Matthew
Riverview (Saras
18:27.30
23
24
Riley, Tyler
Riverview (Saras
18:28.30
24
25
Carpenter, Hunter
Riverview (Saras
18:33.80
25
26
Gomez, Dominick
Sarasota
18:40.90
26
27
Anderson, Ryan
Timber Creek
18:42.00
27
28
Nunamaker, Justin
Northside Christ
18:48.20
28
29
Hill, Brady
Sarasota
18:52.60
29
30
Juliao, Andre
Venice
18:52.90
30
31
Durrant, Ben
North Port
18:59.20
31
32
Pierre-Louis, Steve
North Port
19:04.60
32
33
McCormick, Mitchell
Braden River
19:16.80
33
34
MacRae, Dominic
Southeast Braden
19:18.50
35
Lincoln, Geoffrey
Bayshore
19:25.70
34
36
Smith, Tyler
Hardee County
19:25.70
35
37
Helms, Tyler
Hardee County
19:26.50
36
38
Auguste, Marck
East Lee County
19:28.40
37
39
Ireland, Jake
Venice
19:34.90
38
40
Connor, Matthew
Palmetto
19:40.70
39
41
Sage, Adam
Cardinal Mooney
19:48.80
40
42
Hudson, Liam
Cardinal Mooney
19:58.20
41
43
Robles, Lynch
Bayshore
20:02.40
42
44
Slack, Anthony
Bayshore
20:11.20
43
45
Ritter, Matthew
Sarasota
20:12.20
44
46
Gannon, Mitch
Cardinal Mooney
20:15.20
45
47
Rodriguez, Leonel
Hardee County
20:15.30
46
48
Buenano, Angelo
Booker
20:16.80
49
Thompson, Gerald
Cardinal Mooney
20:17.20
47
50
Beauchamp, John
Sarasota
20:23.30
48
51
Contis, Aristotle
Cardinal Mooney
20:27.60
49
52
Boyajian, Geoff
Northside Christ
20:37.60
50
53
Metayer, Estevan
Hardee County
21:16.30
51
54
Chavez, Alexis
Hardee County
21:16.40
52
55
Youte, Djes
Hardee County
21:17.00
53
56
Villvalva, Gustavo
Hardee County
21:17.30
54
57
Bedoya, Mateo
Braden River
21:22.60
55
58
Lester, Adam
Palmetto
21:31.60
56
59
Romero, Ryan
Cardinal Mooney
21:31.80
57
60
Richter, Michael
Palmetto
21:33.00
58
61
Nethery, David
Palmetto
21:48.80
59
62
Chupp, Lane
Sarasota Christi
21:52.50
60
63
Jackson, Kyle
Northside Christ
22:11.90
61
64
Bolan, Josh
Braden River
22:16.20
62
65
Camille, Max
East Lee County
22:21.10
63
66
Cielo, Javier
East Lee County
22:21.90
64
67
Aaron, Brandon
Bayshore
22:22.30
65
68
Huang, Heric
Northside Christ
22:30.20
66
69
Hubbard, Tommy
Out-of-Door Acad
22:30.30
67
70
Rolon, Nate
Booker
22:35.90
71
Holt, James
Sarasota
22:46.90
68
72
Anderson, Hunter
Northside Christ
22:47.20
69
73
Han, Bam
Out-of-Door Acad
22:47.30
70
74
Velasquez, Sergio
Fort Meade HS
23:20.60
71
75
Traficanti, Noah
East Lee County
23:23.60
72
76
McNeary, Michael
Palmetto
23:30.80
73
77
Pena, Erik
Out-of-Door Acad
23:45.20
74
78
Lameyer, Ben
Northside Christ
23:46.10
75
79
Sharbono, Christian
Sarasota
24:00.20
76
80
Atkinson, Nicholas
Palmetto
24:08.50
77
81
Schantz, Elijah
Out-of-Door Acad
24:12.90
78
82
Ross, Norman
Sarasota
24:16.40
79
83
Clark, Hunter
Sarasota Christi
24:34.60
80
84
Blais, Conner
East Lee County
24:36.50
81
85
Bennett, Austin
Southeast Braden
24:37.10
86
Harwell, Will
Out-of-Door Acad
24:45.60
82
87
Eckart, Christopher
Out-of-Door Acad
25:27.00
83
88
Madasz, Tyler
Northside Christ
25:37.40
84
89
McIntosh, Tarique
East Lee County
25:37.40
85
90
Wells, Zach
Out-of-Door Acad
26:03.80
86
91
Soriano, Julien
Sarasota Christi
26:10.40
87
92
Humbert, Blake
Braden River
26:12.70
88
93
Taylor, Zachary
Fort Meade HS
26:12.70
89
94
Diego, Luis
Fort Meade HS
26:13.00
90
95
Ovalle, Yovany
Sarasota Christi
26:17.80
91
96
Camacho, Alex
Southeast Braden
26:34.50
97
Crowley, Kyle
Sarasota Christi
26:42.20
92
98
Marin, Osiel
Fort Meade HS
32:16.30
93
99
Swart, Austin
Sarasota Christi
34:15.90
94
100
Haase, Christian
Fort Meade HS
34:41.70
95
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek HS post-race - Manasota Track Club X
Briana Burnett post-race 1st - Manasota Track Club XC Invitationa
Girls JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Estero DDD Invite 2014
122 shares:
Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
,
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
,
Booker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
,
Braden River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
5
2016
1
1
580
2015
6
30
2014
65
14
2013
12
13
2012
8
14
2011
3
4
2010
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!