RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
you RUN the place
6400 W Price Boulevard, North Port, Florida, 34286, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Violet Carr
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2019 - Tennessee Indoor State Championships (5)
2016 - North Port XC Invitational (1)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (4)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
2014 - DDD Sommer Invitational (2)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (1)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (1)
2014 - Florida State Relays (4)
2014 - Fort Myers High Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - North Port XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Ram Invite (1)
2014 - Sarasota Riverview Rams Invitational (1)
2014 - Spanish River XC Invitational (2)
2014 - Wally Keller Invitational (50)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational (5)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (4)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Lady Tarpon Invite (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Little Everglades Pre-State Invitational (2)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (1)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (1 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (3 videos)
All Videos
Search
Girls JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Sep 29th 2013, 2:22pm
Comments
Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
- Sep 28, 2013
FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Womens 5k JV XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Boethig, Lindsay
North Port
23:45.50
1
2
Berman, Sydnee
Riverview (Saras
23:55.70
2
3
Ehrhart, Tera
Out-of-Door Acad
24:39.00
3
4
Kracht, Emily
Riverview (Saras
24:48.80
4
5
Wade, Harumi
Riverview (Saras
24:50.90
5
6
Kracht, Olivia
Riverview (Saras
24:55.30
6
7
Nolan, kylee
Venice
25:11.10
7
8
Ryan, Maeve
Riverview (Saras
25:16.40
8
9
Carr, Violet
North Port
25:32.30
9
10
Parada, Maria
North Port
25:56.10
10
11
Kirsch, Aubrey
North Port
25:57.20
11
12
Camire, Caitlin
Out-of-Door Acad
26:06.20
12
13
Hibbins, Sheralynn
Imagine School a
26:11.30
14
Yacyshyn, Alyson
Riverview (Saras
26:25.70
13
15
LaClair, Elle
Out-of-Door Acad
26:42.20
14
16
Kelley, Theresa
Venice
27:17.20
15
17
Tsaffaras, Deandra
Northside Christ
27:18.40
18
Wilson, Ariana
Bayshore
27:52.10
16
19
Flanary, Morgan
Bayshore
27:58.40
17
20
Diaz, Allison
Northside Christ
28:07.20
21
Nyguen, Alice
North Port
28:11.90
18
22
Odenweller, Emma
Riverview (Saras
28:22.10
19
23
Ramos, Yuribia
Hardee County
28:39.00
20
24
Huerta, Crystal
Hardee County
28:39.10
21
25
Saltz, Melanie
Out-of-Door Acad
28:47.80
22
26
Schrock, Kristen
Bayshore
28:57.90
23
27
Gulli, Alexis
Bayshore
29:06.50
24
28
Rodgers, Rachel
Out-of-Door Acad
29:09.30
25
29
boyd, sara
Venice
29:18.80
26
30
Glassburn, Amelia
Palmetto
29:58.70
31
Ayala, Ashley
Hardee County
30:04.30
27
32
miller, courtney
Venice
30:06.70
28
33
Lyons, Stephanie
Bayshore
30:09.50
29
34
Onufrak, Tori
Out-of-Door Acad
30:10.30
30
35
Evans, Regan
Northside Christ
30:13.50
36
Zamora, Madeleine
Hardee County
30:19.20
31
37
dunn-rankin, katie
Venice
30:19.20
32
38
Jackson, Zaria
East Lee County
30:22.60
39
Foran, Kayla
Riverview (Saras
30:36.10
40
Langer, Krystin
Riverview (Saras
30:45.60
41
scarry, lauren
Venice
30:46.70
33
42
Crouch, Heather
Palmetto
30:54.20
43
Oseguera, Susana
Hardee County
31:34.60
34
44
Yengle, Stephanie
Cardinal Mooney
31:52.90
45
Ramos, Fernanda
Hardee County
31:56.10
35
46
Perez, Selena
Hardee County
32:34.70
36
47
Fronkowiak, Carly
Venice
32:36.90
37
48
Segarra, Damaris
East Lee County
32:38.20
49
Runyon, Mackenzie
Imagine School a
33:50.50
50
Padilla, Valerie
East Lee County
34:32.40
51
Adams, Amy
Northside Christ
34:55.00
52
Brobst, Kelly
Imagine School a
34:58.00
53
Mullen, Kate
Cardinal Mooney
35:06.50
54
Cuervo, Valentina
North Port
35:06.80
38
55
Frizzell, Hallie
Riverview (Saras
36:45.20
56
boyd, megan
Venice
36:45.80
57
Augustyniak, Lexy
Cardinal Mooney
36:46.40
58
Ferrera, Anaelys
East Lee County
37:56.10
59
Jothishankar, Sita
Southeast Braden
41:30.10
60
Gonzalez, Marisa
Hardee County
41:41.60
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Boys Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2
Brandon Marquez Timber Creek HS post-race - Manasota Track Club X
Briana Burnett post-race 1st - Manasota Track Club XC Invitationa
Girls JV Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational 2013
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
More videos
Girls 1600 Heat 3 - Wally Keller Invitational 2014
Girls Varsity Race Footage - Mountain Dew Invitational 2013
77 shares:
Manasota Track Club XC Invitational
,
Bayshore High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bradenton, Florida
,
Cardinal Mooney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sarasota, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for North Port High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Port, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
5
2016
1
1
580
2015
6
30
2014
65
14
2013
12
13
2012
8
14
2011
3
4
2010
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!